Koncertowe Bieganie – Cztery Pory Roku – wyniki letniego biegu

DSCF7118

1 51 Patryk Drężek Giby m/20 00:31:43
2 35 Krystian Kalinowski 00:33:13
3 70 Daniel Bochenko Brzozowa m/40 00:33:26
4 75 Tomasz Bogusz Brańsk m/30 00:34:05
5 86 Łukasz Grodzki Łapy m/30 00:34:19
6 10 Jakub Perkowski 00:34:23
7 58 Dariusz Grabała Białystok m/40 00:35:15
8 56 Maciej Papiernik Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów m/40 00:35:36
9 72 Mirosław Puciłowski Białystok m/50 00:36:32
10 48 Krystian Syska Brańsk m/30 00:36:40
11 79 Andrzej Gąsowski Łapy m/40 00:36:45
12 36 Marek Jasionowski 00:37:27
13 39 Wojciech Pilichowski Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów m/40 00:37:34
14 45 Leszek  Kuśmirak Łapy m/50 00:38:08
15 49 Jan Bartoszewicz Białystok m/30 00:38:24
16 55 Sebastian Skaraczyński Białystok m/20 00:39:21
17 29 Piotr Szubzda Ponikła m/40 00:39:48
18 15 Paulina Łapińska Łapy k/20 00:40:07
19 38 Piotr Chołodowski 00:40:07
20 13 Magda Ostapowicz Wasilków k/30 00:40:42
21 12 Dorota Siemieniuk k/20 00:41:23
22 94 Grzegorz Jamiołkowski Łapy m/30 00:41:37
23 43 Dawid Piszczatowski 00:41:43
24 1 Katarzyna Karpacz Białystok k/50 00:41:46
25 22 Barbara Antonienko-Płoszczuk Białystok k/30 00:41:51
26 30 Marek Hoffman 00:42:43
27 32 Dariusz Rydzewski UKS Łapa m/50 00:43:43
28 40 Dariusz Tracikowski m/ 00:43:50
29 63 Andrzej Boguski Łapy m/40 00:43:53
30 61 Edward Skowera Białystok m/60 00:44:02
31 26 Monika Tarasiuk Rzepniki k/30 00:44:19
32 85 Krzysztof Łapiński Łapy m/40 00:45:35
33 65 Krzysztof Konecki Białystok m/40 00:46:27
34 11 Piotr Poskrobko 00:46:54
35 69 Dariusz Gumowski Łapy m/50 00:47:41
36 31 Adam Łupiński Łapy m/40 00:47:43
37 6 Anna Gumowska Witaj Meto Łapy k/50 00:47:47
38 16 Beata Bielicka 00:48:00
39 5 Anna Dołęga k/30 00:48:55
40 28 Marcin  Bajda Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy m/30 00:51:53
41 46 Bogdan Rudziński Białystok m/40 00:52:29
42 73 Michał Szustak Łapy m/20 00:53:52
43 4 Alina Szubzda Ponikła k/40 00:54:01
44 14 Aniela Kierzkowska 00:54:48
45 34 Marcin Kierzkowski 00:54:48
46 9 Elzbieta Papiernik Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów k/40 00:56:10
47 52 Rafał  Niewiarowski Grupa Szalonych Rowerzystów m/20 00:56:10
48 8 Jolanta Chrustowicz Łapy k/50 00:57:36
49 7 Magdalena Falkowska k/ 00:59:05
50 17 Ewa Perkowska 00:59:06
51 37 Paweł Myszkowski 00:59:30
52 42 Zygmunt Łapiński Łapy m/70 01:01:39